HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 01 Palmetto   209612269013
02. ESC U13 Boys   179522161006
03. PUFC 00 Boys Gold   179522161302
04. CASA 01B Classic   169531251509
05. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto   159540272701
06. CFC 00 Boys Gold   159423221505
07. CESA 00B Select Black   13944117200-2
08. FUSC U13B Elite White   12945019250-4
09. CESA Anderon 00B   391808230-15
10. CASA 00B Classic   1908112310-15
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Liverpool FCA 01B Select   239702273018
02. DISA 00 Boyz   189513191108
03. CRSA SKY 00   17851212804
04. SCU/MP 00 Palmetto   179522217011
05. JIYSC Falcons   149432171402
06. SSC 00 Select Boys White   12933316170-1
07. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   5916213230-8
08. DSC 00 White   591625210-12
09. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   471518190-10
10. DISA 01 Arsenal   481617220-12
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I February 2014
Sat, February 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
302   12:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic 0-1 CESA Anderon 00B
344   12:00 pm  PUFC 00 Boys Gold 2-1 SCUFC 01 Palmetto
Fri, February 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
374   6:30 pm  SSC 00 Select Boys White 1-1 JIYSC Falcons
Sat, February 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
367   10:30 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 2-2 DISA 01 Arsenal
353   12:00 pm  CRSA SKY 00 2-1 SSC 00 Select Boys White
314   2:00 pm  FUSC U13B Elite White 1-4 CASA 01B Classic
301   3:30 pm  CESA 00B Select Black 1-0 CASA 00B Classic
Sun, February 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
385   9:00 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 1-4 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto
376   1:30 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 1-1 Liverpool FCA 01B Select
452   3:20 pm  CESA Anderon 00B vs [CESA 00B Select Red]
Wed, February 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
313   7:00 pm  CASA 01B Classic 3-4 ESC U13 Boys
Sat, February 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
389   12:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 3-1 SSC 00 Select Boys White
335   2:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 2-1 ESC U13 Boys
324   3:00 pm  CESA Anderon 00B 2-4 CFC 00 Boys Gold
Sun, February 23, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
332   1:30 pm  CFC 00 Boys Gold 5-1 FUSC U13B Elite White
379   1:30 pm  Liverpool FCA 01B Select 3-0 SSC 00 Select Boys White
357   1:30 pm  DSC 00 White 1-3 DISA 00 Boyz
325   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 5-2 CESA Anderon 00B
Fri, February 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
371   6:30 pm  JIYSC Falcons 1-2 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto
359   7:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 0-3 DISA 00 Boyz
320   7:15 pm  ESC U13 Boys 0-2 CESA 00B Select Black
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 17), - has been rescheduled since Jan 16  (current as of 4/24/14 8:41 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems