HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II   22971121191380
02. DSC 96 GREEN   209612272413130
03. CESA 96 B Classic   1996211816890
04. SSC U13 Boys Classic   1895131515780
05. ILSC Stoney Hill Farm   16953116151240
06. Columbia United 97 Boys Elite   1293331111830
07. LTSC Storm   79261141324-100
08. LCSC United 97 white   79261121221-90
09. MPSC 96 Classic Boys   591628817-90
10. Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I   190815524-170
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I
  Sun, February 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
226   1:30 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II 4-3 LCSC United 97 white Lexington County Soccer #11
214   3:00 pm LTSC Storm 4-3 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I Midlands Orthopedic #2
  Sat, February 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
228   1:30 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II 3-1 MPSC 96 Classic Boys Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sun, February 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
219   3:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Elite 1-1 ILSC Stoney Hill Farm Manchester Meadows #1
  Sat, February 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
243   10:30 am SSC U13 Boys Classic 1-1 LTSC Storm Midlands Orthopedic #1
229   1:30 pm SSC U13 Boys Classic 3-1 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II Midlands Orthopedic #1
236   3:00 pm LTSC Storm 0-3 ILSC Stoney Hill Farm Midlands Orthopedic #1
  Sun, February 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
211   10:30 am Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I 0-4 DSC 96 GREEN Manchester Meadows #2
224   1:30 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II 4-3 DSC 96 GREEN Manchester Meadows #1
220   3:00 pm LCSC United 97 white 0-3 Columbia United 97 Boys Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 5
212   3:00 pm ILSC Stoney Hill Farm 4-1 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I Manchester Meadows #2
  Fri, February 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
213   6:30 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I 0-1 LCSC United 97 white Ballentine Park # 1
  Sat, February 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
244   12:00 pm MPSC 96 Classic Boys 0-3 SSC U13 Boys Classic Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
227   1:30 pm LTSC Storm 1-2 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sun, February 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
239   3:00 pm LCSC United 97 white 1-3 LTSC Storm County Bank (Greenwood) #1
202   5:00 pm CESA 96 B Classic 0-1 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II Lexington County Soccer #11
  Sat, March 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
221   12:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Elite 3-0 LTSC Storm Lexington County Soccer #11
203   1:30 pm DSC 96 GREEN 3-0 CESA 96 B Classic Manchester Meadows #2
235   4:30 pm ILSC Stoney Hill Farm 3-2 LCSC United 97 white Manchester Meadows #2
  Sun, March 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
232   3:00 pm DSC 96 GREEN 5-2 LTSC Storm Carolina FC #2
205   3:00 pm LCSC United 97 white 0-2 CESA 96 B Classic MESA New Field #4
  Sat, March 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
204   1:30 pm CESA 96 B Classic 2-0 ILSC Stoney Hill Farm Manchester Meadows #1
  Wed, March 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
217   7:00 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Elite 1-1 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II Columbia United FC West BB&T 1
  Sat, March 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
225   3:00 pm ILSC Stoney Hill Farm 1-2 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II Midlands Orthopedic #1
216   4:30 pm SSC U13 Boys Classic 1-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
  Sun, March 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
223   1:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Elite 0-1 SSC U13 Boys Classic Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
231   3:00 pm LCSC United 97 white 3-3 DSC 96 GREEN Midlands Orthopedic #2
  Sat, March 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
242   10:30 am LTSC Storm 1-2 MPSC 96 Classic Boys Lexington County Soccer #11
241   12:00 pm LCSC United 97 white 0-2 SSC U13 Boys Classic Lexington County Soccer #9
237   1:30 pm ILSC Stoney Hill Farm 1-0 MPSC 96 Classic Boys Lexington County Soccer #11
238   4:30 pm SSC U13 Boys Classic 1-2 ILSC Stoney Hill Farm Lexington County Soccer #9
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
230   3:00 pm DSC 96 GREEN 3-1 ILSC Stoney Hill Farm Manchester Meadows #2
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
201   1:30 pm Columbia United 97 Boys Elite 0-2 CESA 96 B Classic MESA New Field #1
200   4:30 pm CESA 96 B Classic 4-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I MESA New Field #1
  Thu, April 15, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
209   7:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I 0-2 Columbia United 97 Boys Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
233   12:00 pm MPSC 96 Classic Boys 1-2 DSC 96 GREEN Midlands Orthopedic #1
208   12:00 pm CESA 96 B Classic 1-1 SSC U13 Boys Classic Midlands Orthopedic #2
207   4:30 pm MPSC 96 Classic Boys 1-3 CESA 96 B Classic Midlands Orthopedic #1
234   4:30 pm DSC 96 GREEN 2-2 SSC U13 Boys Classic Midlands Orthopedic #2
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
210   12:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent II 3-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
222   3:00 pm MPSC 96 Classic Boys 1-1 Columbia United 97 Boys Elite Trident Academy 1
206   4:30 pm CESA 96 B Classic 4-2 LTSC Storm MESA New Field #4
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
218   3:00 pm DSC 96 GREEN 2-0 Columbia United 97 Boys Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
240   4:30 pm MPSC 96 Classic Boys 1-2 LCSC United 97 white Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2 (Rehab Centers of Charleston)
  Sun, April 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
215   3:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Crescent I 1-1 MPSC 96 Classic Boys Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 18  (current as of 4/26/10 12:07 am)

   Copyright 2010 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.