HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 01 Girls Black   12440015508
02. FUSC 01 Girls White   622006204
03. SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent   421013102
04. CESA 01G Select Red   431113300
05. CRSA U13G Maroon 01   341301270-1
06. LCGSA Ninjas   01010040-3
07. CFC 01 Girls Gold   020205100-4
08. DSC 01 Lady Black   020200120-6
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Southside Gold 01   10632113803
02. BUFC Fury   742118205
03. SCU/MP 01 Crescent   7320113304
04. FSA Dynamite   732014103
05. JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze   421014202
06. SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto   12011150-3
07. CUSC U13 Girls Premier   01010130-2
08. LCGSA Green   03030280-6
09. SCU/MP 02 Crescent   020200140-6
  U13 GIRLS PMSL II October 2014
Fri, October 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
252   6:30 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs CUSC U13 Girls Premier Drayton Elementary #1
203   7:00 pm  FUSC 01 Girls White vs CESA 01G Select Red Brushy Creek BC #2
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
234   3:00 pm  LCGSA Ninjas vs CRSA U13G Maroon 01 Granby Education Center 1
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
250   3:00 pm  FSA Dynamite vs SCU/MP 02 Crescent Granby Education Center 1
213   5:00 pm  CFC 01 Girls Gold vs DSC 01 Lady Black Manchester Meadows #2
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
249   11:00 am  Southside Gold 01 vs FSA Dynamite Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
231   1:00 pm  CRSA U13G Maroon 01 vs CFC 01 Girls Gold Granby Education Center 1
246   2:45 pm  FSA Dynamite vs SCU/MP 01 Crescent Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
222   3:00 pm  FUSC 01 Girls White vs LCGSA Ninjas Herdklotz Park #1
269   4:15 pm  SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto vs Southside Gold 01 Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
256   9:00 am  SCU/MP 02 Crescent vs CUSC U13 Girls Premier Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
239   11:00 am  SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs BUFC Fury Carolina Park Complex #4
259   11:00 am  JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze vs SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto James Island Complex Annex 1
243   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Crescent vs BUFC Fury Carolina Park Complex #2
254   3:00 pm  SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto vs CUSC U13 Girls Premier James Island Complex Annex 1
215   3:00 pm  CFC 01 Girls Gold vs LCGSA Ninjas Lexington County Soccer #5
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
261   9:00 am  JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze vs SCU/MP 02 Crescent James Island Complex Annex 1
227   11:00 am  SC Bulls 01 Girls Black vs SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent Hammonds Ferry Park #1
237   11:00 am  CUSC U13 Girls Premier vs BUFC Fury Market Commons #1
266   1:00 pm  LCGSA Green vs SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto Red Bank #1
219   5:00 pm  LCGSA Ninjas vs DSC 01 Lady Black Lexington County Soccer #10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 24), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/1/14 1:01 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems