HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. CESA 02 Girls Premier   218710213015
02. FUSC 01 Girls Black   18862016807
03. CFC 01 Girls Blue   12844010150-4
04. CASA 01G Classic   117322151004
05. SAFC Gold 01   9734010901
06. CESA Spartanburg U13 Girls   882429110-2
07. CESA 01G Select Black   87232580-3
08. FSCG SpeedStreet Girls   682605220-13
09. DSC 01 Lady White   672508130-5
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCU/MP 02 Elite   186600383017
02. SC Bulls 01 Girls Red   168521141502
03. SCUFC 02 Girls Elite   157520201406
04. CRSA Sky 01 Girls   117322131003
05. Sumter 01 Voodoo Dolls   118332131201
06. LCGSA Dynamite   9734010180-5
07. Liverpool FCA 01 McMahon   581526230-10
08. Storm SA 01 Girls Blue   4715113200-7
09. SCU/MP 02 Palmetto   260426180-7
  U13 GIRLS PMSL I November 2014
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
140   9:00 am  CRSA Sky 01 Girls vs SCU/MP 02 Elite Lexington County Soccer #10
170   1:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Girls Blue vs SCU/MP 02 Palmetto Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
173   3:00 pm  CASA 01G Classic vs SC Bulls 01 Girls Red Suber Road Complex #1
176   4:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Palmetto vs [Southside Gold 01] Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
106   11:00 am  CASA 01G Classic 2-2 CESA 01G Select Black Michelin Athletic Field #1
108   1:00 pm  CFC 01 Girls Blue 0-3 CESA Spartanburg U13 Girls CESA Spartanburg #1
101   3:00 pm  CESA 02 Girls Premier 1-0 CASA 01G Classic Michelin Athletic Field #1
167   5:00 pm  SCUFC 02 Girls Elite 1-8 SCU/MP 02 Elite SCUFC BB&T 6
144   7:00 pm  LCGSA Dynamite 1-0 Liverpool FCA 01 McMahon Lexington County Soccer #9
Fri, November 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
155   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 01 McMahon 0-4 SCUFC 02 Girls Elite Lexington County Soccer #9
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
160   9:00 am  SCUFC 02 Girls Elite 0-1 SC Bulls 01 Girls Red Citizens Park #1
104   11:00 am  CASA 01G Classic 4-0 FSCG SpeedStreet Girls Suber Road Complex #1
164   1:00 pm  Sumter 01 Voodoo Dolls 1-2 SCUFC 02 Girls Elite Citizens Park #1
127   1:00 pm  FUSC 01 Girls Black 2-0 CESA 01G Select Black Herdklotz Park #1
150   3:00 pm  LCGSA Dynamite 3-2 Storm SA 01 Girls Blue Lexington County Soccer #9
157   5:00 pm  SC Bulls 01 Girls Red 1-2 Sumter 01 Voodoo Dolls Citizens Park #1
Wed, November 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
126   7:00 pm  CESA 01G Select Black 1-0 FSCG SpeedStreet Girls Suber Road Complex #1
Fri, November 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
105   7:00 pm  FUSC 01 Girls Black 4-1 CASA 01G Classic Michelin Athletic Field #2
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
122   9:00 am  DSC 01 Lady White 1-2 FSCG SpeedStreet Girls Brushy Creek BC #3
149   9:00 am  SCUFC 02 Girls Elite 7-1 LCGSA Dynamite SCUFC BB&T 1
143   1:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Girls Blue 1-4 CRSA Sky 01 Girls Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
118   3:00 pm  CFC 01 Girls Blue 3-0 DSC 01 Lady White Carolina FC #2
Sun, November 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
124   9:00 am  DSC 01 Lady White vs CESA 01G Select Black Wenwood 6
116   11:00 am  FUSC 01 Girls Black 0-3 CESA 02 Girls Premier Wenwood 6
168   12:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Elite 5-1 Storm SA 01 Girls Blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
147   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Elite vs LCGSA Dynamite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
114   5:00 pm  DSC 01 Lady White 1-0 CESA 02 Girls Premier Wenwood 6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Dec 2), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 12/9/14 10:05 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems