HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 00 Girls   166501220013
02. LCGSA 00 Sharks   156510338010
03. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West   14842213903
04. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central   1263038206
05. FUSC 00 Girls Black   10632117606
06. CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select   9532010701
07. CESA 00G Select   9633011150-3
08. ESC 00 Girls   461418220-7
09. FUSC 00 Girls White   34130350-2
10. DSC 00 Lady White   351406160-6
11. AYSO United '00 Girls   080801420-21
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Coast FA 00G Crush Too   218710318017
02. SCU/MP 00 Palmetto   186600282013
03. DISA '00 Girlz   156510264012
04. Liverpool FCA 00 Owen   9633014803
05. CRSA Sky 00 Girls   75221131500
06. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East   7825113210-7
07. Southside Gold 00   65230990-2
08. Cainhoy Heat   662409250-7
09. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   461415170-10
10. NASA Whiplash   451315120-4
11. SSC U14 Girls Blue   050501330-15
  U14 GIRLS PMSL I October 2014
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
515   10:00 am  LCGSA 00 Sharks 3-1 CESA 00G Select MESA #4 Pepsi
608   11:00 am  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 2-0 Southside Gold 00 Carolina Park Complex #4
555   1:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat 1-5 Coast FA 00G Crush Too Socastee Park #3
609   4:45 pm  SSC U14 Girls Blue 0-8 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Summerville Soccer Complex H
597   5:00 pm  NASA Whiplash 1-0 Southside Gold 00 Summerville Soccer Complex J
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
564   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 10-0 Cainhoy Heat Carolina Park Complex #3
Tue, October 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
554   7:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central 0-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
Fri, October 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
563   7:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat 4-1 SSC U14 Girls Blue Summerville Soccer Complex H
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
526   9:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West 1-2 CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select CESA Spartanburg #1
504   11:00 am  AYSO United '00 Girls 0-8 FUSC 00 Girls Black Brushy Creek BC #1
565   11:00 am  Coast FA 00G Crush Too 4-2 CRSA Sky 00 Girls Granby Education Center 1
537   11:00 am  SC Bulls 00 Girls 6-0 ESC 00 Girls Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
518   1:00 pm  CESA 00G Select 1-5 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West CESA Spartanburg #1
505   3:00 pm  FUSC 00 Girls White 2-0 AYSO United '00 Girls Brushy Creek BC #2
570   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East 2-3 Coast FA 00G Crush Too Granby Education Center 1
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
538   1:00 pm  ESC 00 Girls 0-2 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central Brushy Creek BC #1
567   1:00 pm  Coast FA 00G Crush Too 3-0 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
507   1:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls 9-0 AYSO United '00 Girls SCUFC BB&T 4
517   5:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central 4-2 CESA 00G Select Brushy Creek BC #1
Fri, October 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
584   7:30 pm  DISA '00 Girlz 4-1 SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
521   11:00 am  CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select 0-3 FUSC 00 Girls Black Brushy Creek BC #1
553   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West 0-3 SC Bulls 00 Girls Citizens Park #1
572   11:00 am  SSC U14 Girls Blue 0-7 Coast FA 00G Crush Too Summerville Soccer Complex H
536   11:00 am  ESC 00 Girls 1-8 LCGSA 00 Sharks USC Upstate #2
502   11:00 am  AYSO United '00 Girls 1-4 DSC 00 Lady White USC Upstate #5
577   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 2-2 CRSA Sky 00 Girls Carolina Park Complex #4
571   3:00 pm  Coast FA 00G Crush Too 4-1 Southside Gold 00 Summerville Soccer Complex H
506   3:00 pm  AYSO United '00 Girls 0-10 LCGSA 00 Sharks USC Upstate #2
527   3:00 pm  DSC 00 Lady White vs ESC 00 Girls USC Upstate #5
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
590   11:00 am  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-2 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Carolina Park Complex #2
606   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East 1-5 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #4
600   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-4 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East Carolina Park Complex #2
594   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 2-1 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Carolina Park Complex #4
559   3:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat 3-2 NASA Whiplash Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
552   3:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls 0-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central SCUFC BB&T 3
Fri, October 24, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
598   6:00 pm  SSC U14 Girls Blue vs NASA Whiplash Summerville Soccer Complex H
591   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 00 Owen 3-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East SCUFC BB&T 3
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
545   11:00 am  FUSC 00 Girls White vs LCGSA 00 Sharks Brushy Creek BC #3
513   11:00 am  FUSC 00 Girls Black vs CESA 00G Select MESA #4 Pepsi
583   1:00 pm  NASA Whiplash vs DISA '00 Girlz Bishop England High School Track Field
602   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent vs SSC U14 Girls Blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
522   3:00 pm  FUSC 00 Girls White vs CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select Brushy Creek BC #1
573   3:00 pm  Coast FA 00G Crush Too vs SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Socastee Park #3
601   5:00 pm  Southside Gold 00 vs SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
516   11:00 am  CESA 00G Select vs SC Bulls 00 Girls Brushy Creek BC #1
524   4:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls vs CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select MESA #13 Monster Energy Drink
Tue, October 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
575   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 00 Owen vs CRSA Sky 00 Girls Granby Education Center 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 17), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/24/14 9:26 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems