HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. LCGSA 00 Sharks   6220010105
02. CESA 00G Select   311004202
03. SC Bulls 00 Girls   311001001
04. ESC 00 Girls   321105401
05. CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select   321103300
06. FUSC 00 Girls White   ---------
07. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central   ---------
08. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West   ---------
09. FUSC 00 Girls Black   01010010-1
10. AYSO United '00 Girls   01010030-3
11. DSC 00 Lady White   020202110-5
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Southside Gold 00   622008204
02. Coast FA 00G Crush Too   311004003
03. DISA '00 Girlz   321109102
04. CRSA Sky 00 Girls   311004202
05. Liverpool FCA 00 Owen   321108302
06. SCU/MP 00 Palmetto   311001001
07. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   32110250-2
08. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East   12011350-2
09. NASA Whiplash   13021290-4
10. SSC U14 Girls Blue   020200140-6
11. Cainhoy Heat   ---------
  U14 GIRLS PMSL I September 2014
Fri, September 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
578   7:00 pm  CRSA Sky 00 Girls 4-2 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East SCUFC BB&T 3
587   7:30 pm  SSC U14 Girls Blue 0-9 DISA '00 Girlz Summerville Soccer Complex E
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
595   9:00 am  NASA Whiplash 1-2 SCU/MP 00 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #2
523   11:00 am  CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select 0-2 LCGSA 00 Sharks CESA Spartanburg #1
559   1:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat vs NASA Whiplash Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
592   1:00 pm  Southside Gold 00 3-2 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
503   3:00 pm  ESC 00 Girls 3-0 AYSO United '00 Girls Red Owens Rec Complex E
Wed, September 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
512   7:00 pm  CESA 00G Select 4-2 ESC 00 Girls Red Owens Rec Complex E
Fri, September 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
575   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 00 Owen vs CRSA Sky 00 Girls Granby Education Center 1
588   7:30 pm  DISA '00 Girlz 0-1 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #2
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
543   9:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central vs FUSC 00 Girls Black SCUFC BB&T 5
589   11:00 am  Liverpool FCA 00 Owen 6-0 NASA Whiplash Granby Education Center 1
607   11:00 am  Southside Gold 00 5-0 SSC U14 Girls Blue Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
542   1:00 pm  FUSC 00 Girls Black 0-1 SC Bulls 00 Girls Ballentine Park #1
519   1:00 pm  CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select 3-1 DSC 00 Lady White Carolina FC #1
596   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East 1-1 NASA Whiplash Lexington County Soccer #9
546   5:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls vs FUSC 00 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 2
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
569   11:00 am  Coast FA 00G Crush Too 4-0 SCU/MP 00 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #4
530   11:00 am  LCGSA 00 Sharks 8-1 DSC 00 Lady White Lexington County Soccer #9
568   3:00 pm  NASA Whiplash vs Coast FA 00G Crush Too Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
Wed, September 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
500   7:00 pm  AYSO United '00 Girls vs CESA 00G Select Wenwood 1
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
599   9:00 am  NASA Whiplash vs SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #2
544   11:00 am  FUSC 00 Girls Black vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West SCUFC BB&T 4
560   11:15 am  SCU/MP 00 Crescent vs Cainhoy Heat Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
541   3:00 pm  LCGSA 00 Sharks vs FUSC 00 Girls Black Ballentine Park #1
548   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West vs FUSC 00 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 1
566   3:00 pm  DISA '00 Girlz vs Coast FA 00G Crush Too Socastee Park #1
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
531   3:00 pm  DSC 00 Lady White vs SC Bulls 00 Girls SCUFC BB&T 6
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
514   9:00 am  CESA 00G Select vs FUSC 00 Girls White Brushy Creek BC #3
556   9:00 am  CRSA Sky 00 Girls vs Cainhoy Heat Granby Education Center 1
585   9:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East vs DISA '00 Girlz River Bluff Baptist Church #1
533   9:00 am  DSC 00 Lady White vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West USC Upstate #2
574   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky 00 Girls vs DISA '00 Girlz Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
561   1:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East Granby Education Center 1
610   1:00 pm  Southside Gold 00 vs SC Bulls 00 Girls Red Bank #1
539   1:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West vs ESC 00 Girls USC Upstate #2
611   5:00 pm  Southside Gold 00 vs [SC Bulls 01 Girls Black] Red Bank #1
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
547   1:00 pm  FUSC 00 Girls White vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central Brushy Creek BC #1
501   1:00 pm  CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select vs AYSO United '00 Girls CESA Spartanburg #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 8), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/15/14 1:55 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems