HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent   15550015409
02. Cainhoy U16   156510176011
03. COBRA U-16   632108403
04. Storm SA 98 Boys   6422012902
05. DSC 98 Black   64220131201
06. JIYSC Black   441211090-2
07. FUSC 98 Boys Purple   451318170-6
08. SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red   32110560-1
09. CRSA Maroon98   23012240-2
10. SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue   12011570-2
11. CUSA 98 Royal II   13021180-6
12. NASA Strikers   030300100-7
  U16 BOYS PMSL II September 2014
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2147   11:00 am  FUSC 98 Boys Purple 4-4 SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue Brushy Creek BC #3
2144   11:00 am  DSC 98 Black 3-5 Storm SA 98 Boys Granby Education Center 1
2137   3:00 pm  Storm SA 98 Boys 4-0 CUSA 98 Royal II Granby Education Center 1
2148   4:30 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red 3-1 FUSC 98 Boys Purple Brushy Creek BC #3
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2154   1:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent 3-0 JIYSC Black SCUFC BB&T 3
2142   3:00 pm  DSC 98 Black vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red SCUFC BB&T 5
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2104   11:00 am  Cainhoy U16 3-1 FUSC 98 Boys Purple SCUFC BB&T 5
2133   11:00 am  NASA Strikers vs CUSA 98 Royal II SCUFC BB&T 6
2102   3:00 pm  Cainhoy U16 4-1 CUSA 98 Royal II SCUFC BB&T 4
2146   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 0-1 FUSC 98 Boys Purple SCUFC BB&T 5
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2165   1:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent 2-1 Storm SA 98 Boys SCUFC BB&T 3
2124   3:00 pm  JIYSC Black 1-1 CRSA Maroon98 James Island Complex Annex 1
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2139   11:00 am  JIYSC Black 2-4 DSC 98 Black Granby Education Center 1
2156   11:00 am  NASA Strikers vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue Longpoint Field #1
2108   11:00 am  Cainhoy U16 5-2 SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red Summerville Soccer Complex H
2122   3:00 pm  DSC 98 Black 3-1 CRSA Maroon98 Granby Education Center 1
2157   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red vs NASA Strikers Longpoint Field #1
2145   3:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Purple 1-7 JIYSC Black SCUFC BB&T 5
2107   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue 1-3 Cainhoy U16 Summerville Soccer Complex H
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2143   1:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent 4-3 DSC 98 Black Ballentine Park #1
2121   3:00 pm  CRSA Maroon98 0-0 CUSA 98 Royal II River Bluff Baptist Church #1
2120   3:00 pm  Storm SA 98 Boys 2-4 COBRA U-16 SCUFC BB&T 3
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2117   9:00 am  COBRA U-16 vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue SCUFC BB&T 6
2150   1:00 pm  Storm SA 98 Boys vs FUSC 98 Boys Purple River Bluff Baptist Church #1
2118   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red vs COBRA U-16 SCUFC BB&T 6
2162   5:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue vs Storm SA 98 Boys River Bluff Baptist Church #1
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2101   11:00 am  CRSA Maroon98 vs Cainhoy U16 Ballentine Park #1
2140   11:00 am  DSC 98 Black vs NASA Strikers SCUFC BB&T 5
2153   1:00 pm  JIYSC Black vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
2161   1:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue Lexington County Soccer #9
2103   3:00 pm  DSC 98 Black vs Cainhoy U16 Ballentine Park #1
2125   3:00 pm  CRSA Maroon98 vs NASA Strikers SCUFC BB&T 6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 14), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/21/14 7:10 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems