HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. DSC 01 Black   311005003
02. FUSC 02 Boys Black   311008203
03. CESA 01B Select Red   32110490-2
04. Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt   110013300
05. SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent   110013300
06. CFC 01 Boys Gold   02020170-4
07. CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2   ---------
08. SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Crescent   ---------
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCU/MP 01 Crescent II   622008304
02. NASA Strikers   6321011803
03. SCU/MP 02 Crescent   311002101
04. BUFC Predators   331206501
05. Sumter 01 Hartsville United   32110501600
06. JIYSC 01 Red   ---------
07. SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue   01010140-3
08. SUSC Barcelona   0202013540-6
  U13 BOYS PMSL II September 2014
Fri, September 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
428   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt 3-3 SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent Lexington County Soccer #5
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
456   9:00 am  Sumter 01 Hartsville United 49-12 SUSC Barcelona Sandhills Complex #1
461   11:00 am  SCU/MP 02 Crescent 2-1 BUFC Predators Carolina Park Complex #3
441   1:00 pm  CESA 01B Select Red 2-8 FUSC 02 Boys Black Herdklotz Park #1
462   1:00 pm  NASA Strikers 4-1 Sumter 01 Hartsville United Sandhills Complex #1
460   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent II 2-1 BUFC Predators Carolina Park Complex #3
457   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 5-1 SUSC Barcelona Sandhills Complex #1
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
426   1:00 pm  CFC 01 Boys Gold 0-5 DSC 01 Black Carolina FC #2
488   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt vs [FSA Enforcers] ESAB #8
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
480   9:00 am  NASA Strikers 2-6 SCU/MP 01 Crescent II Carolina Park Complex #2
433   7:00 pm  CESA 01B Select Red 2-1 CFC 01 Boys Gold Carolina FC #1
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
484   10:00 am  Sumter 01 Hartsville United 9-2 SUSC Barcelona Patriot Park - Sumter #6
438   3:00 pm  CFC 01 Boys Gold vs SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Crescent Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
473   1:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs SCU/MP 02 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #4
471   3:00 pm  SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue vs NASA Strikers Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
470   10:00 am  BUFC Predators vs Sumter 01 Hartsville United Market Commons #1
459   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Crescent vs Sumter 01 Hartsville United Market Commons #1
475   1:00 pm  SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue vs SUSC Barcelona Summerville Soccer Complex H
3493   4:30 pm  SCU/MP 02 Crescent vs BUFC Predators Market Commons #1
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
446   11:00 am  Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt vs CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2 Brushy Creek BC #3
448   1:00 pm  FUSC 02 Boys Black vs CFC 01 Boys Gold Herdklotz Park #1
476   1:00 pm  JIYSC 01 Red vs BUFC Predators Market Commons #1
452   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Crescent vs CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2 Brushy Creek BC #3
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
437   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt vs DSC 01 Black Stateline Sports Complex #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 12), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/19/14 7:22 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems