HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. CASA 98G Classic   36121200524028
02. SSC 98 Girls Select   301210204813018
03. SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red   2312732291608
04. CESA Tri County   20126422713010
05. SCU/MP 98 Crescent   1912534231605
06. DSC 98 Lady White   1812543211502
07. Liverpool FCA 98 St. John   1712552281905
08. CESA 98G Black Classic l   171255218180-1
09. FUSC 98 Girls White   1612444272104
10. Sumter 97 Black Widows   131247111220-10
11. CRSA Sky98G   81228218330-15
12. SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue   51219210470-19
13. CUSA 98 Gold II   01201204790-35
  U16 GIRLS PMSL November 2014
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1831   1:00 pm  CESA Tri County 1-2 SSC 98 Girls Select SCUFC BB&T 2
1821   5:00 pm  SSC 98 Girls Select 4-0 CESA 98G Black Classic l SCUFC BB&T 2
Mon, November 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1864   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue 0-6 Liverpool FCA 98 St. John Lexington County Soccer #5
Wed, November 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1826   7:15 pm  FUSC 98 Girls White 1-1 CESA Tri County MESA #14 Hughes
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1869   9:00 am  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red 1-1 SCU/MP 98 Crescent SCUFC BB&T 1
1802   9:00 am  CASA 98G Classic 4-0 CRSA Sky98G SCUFC BB&T 5
1848   11:00 am  CUSA 98 Gold II 0-13 SSC 98 Girls Select Ballentine Park #1
1868   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Crescent 2-1 SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue SCUFC BB&T 1
1835   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G 0-3 FUSC 98 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 4
1873   5:00 pm  SSC 98 Girls Select 7-0 SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue Ballentine Park #1
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1814   9:00 am  CESA 98G Black Classic l 7-1 CUSA 98 Gold II Brushy Creek BC #1
1823   9:00 am  CESA Tri County 4-0 CRSA Sky98G Brushy Creek BC #2
1858   9:00 am  SCU/MP 98 Crescent 2-2 FUSC 98 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 3
1861   1:00 pm  FUSC 98 Girls White 2-3 SSC 98 Girls Select Ballentine Park #1
1813   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G 0-4 CESA 98G Black Classic l Brushy Creek BC #1
Sun, November 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1832   11:00 am  Sumter 97 Black Widows 0-2 CESA Tri County MESA #11 Salaritas
1843   1:00 pm  FUSC 98 Girls White 7-0 CUSA 98 Gold II Wenwood 1
1822   3:00 pm  CESA 98G Black Classic l 2-0 Sumter 97 Black Widows MESA #11 Salaritas
1824   5:00 pm  CUSA 98 Gold II 0-5 CESA Tri County Wenwood 2
Fri, November 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1839   7:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G 4-3 SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red SCUFC BB&T 3
Sat, November 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1852   9:00 am  DSC 98 Lady White 2-2 SCU/MP 98 Crescent SCUFC BB&T 2
1807   12:30 pm  SCU/MP 98 Crescent 1-2 CASA 98G Classic SCUFC BB&T 2
1804   4:00 pm  CASA 98G Classic 3-1 DSC 98 Lady White SCUFC BB&T 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 16), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 11/23/14 12:00 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems