HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. CASA 98G Classic   248800412020
02. SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red   2210721251109
03. DSC 98 Lady White   17952218905
04. Liverpool FCA 98 St. John   139441211604
05. Sumter 97 Black Widows   13843111130-1
06. SSC 98 Girls Select   95320161004
07. SCU/MP 98 Crescent   953208602
08. CESA 98G Black Classic l   872325110-4
09. CESA Tri County   76231121001
10. FUSC 98 Girls White   561329150-4
11. SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue   591629320-12
12. CRSA Sky98G   260425150-7
13. CUSA 98 Gold II   060602320-17
  U16 GIRLS PMSL October 2014
Thu, October 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1801   7:00 pm  CESA Tri County 2-3 CASA 98G Classic Michelin Athletic Field #1
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1817   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 St. John 3-0 CESA 98G Black Classic l Wenwood 1
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1809   11:00 am  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red 0-1 CASA 98G Classic Carolina FC #1
1859   11:00 am  FUSC 98 Girls White 2-2 SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue Carolina FC #3
1818   11:00 am  CESA 98G Black Classic l 1-0 SCU/MP 98 Crescent SCUFC BB&T 3
1825   11:00 am  CESA Tri County 1-1 DSC 98 Lady White SCUFC BB&T 4
1808   3:00 pm  CASA 98G Classic 9-0 SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue Carolina FC #1
1860   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red 2-3 FUSC 98 Girls White Carolina FC #3
1828   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Crescent 2-1 CESA Tri County SCUFC BB&T 4
1815   5:00 pm  DSC 98 Lady White 0-0 CESA 98G Black Classic l SCUFC BB&T 3
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1847   5:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red 2-0 CUSA 98 Gold II Midlands Orthopaedics #1
Mon, October 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1836   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 St. John 2-2 CRSA Sky98G Lexington County Soccer #5
Thu, October 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1838   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue 1-1 CRSA Sky98G SCUFC BB&T 2
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1803   9:00 am  CUSA 98 Gold II 0-7 CASA 98G Classic Carolina FC #1
1870   11:00 am  Sumter 97 Black Widows 0-3 SCU/MP 98 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
1840   11:00 am  SSC 98 Girls Select 6-0 CRSA Sky98G Summerville Soccer Complex J
1837   3:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G 1-2 SCU/MP 98 Crescent Trident Academy #1
1877   5:00 pm  SSC 98 Girls Select 4-0 Sumter 97 Black Widows Summerville Soccer Complex H
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1853   11:00 am  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue 0-2 DSC 98 Lady White Manchester Meadows #2
1851   3:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 St. John 1-2 DSC 98 Lady White Manchester Meadows #1
Tue, October 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1865   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 St. John 1-2 SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red Lexington County Soccer #5
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1845   9:00 am  SCU/MP 98 Crescent vs CUSA 98 Gold II Lexington County Soccer #5
1812   11:00 am  CESA 98G Black Classic l vs CESA Tri County Brushy Creek BC #2
1863   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 St. John vs SCU/MP 98 Crescent Lexington County Soccer #9
1833   3:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G vs CUSA 98 Gold II SCUFC BB&T 1
1855   5:00 pm  SSC 98 Girls Select vs DSC 98 Lady White Granby Education Center 1
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1811   9:00 am  Sumter 97 Black Widows vs CASA 98G Classic SCUFC BB&T 4
1862   1:00 pm  Sumter 97 Black Widows vs FUSC 98 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 6
1866   3:00 pm  SSC 98 Girls Select vs Liverpool FCA 98 St. John Summerville Soccer Complex J
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/25/14 3:43 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems