HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I   124400240012
02. CESA 00B Select Black   9431012604
03. ESC 00 Boys   632107403
04. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1   64220121402
05. DSC 00 White Copa   44121570-2
06. CESA U14B Select Red   43111580-2
07. CASA 00B Classic   321108500
08. CFC 00 Boys Gold   341305150-7
09. FUSC 00 Boys White   02020150-4
10. SAFC Futuro Stars   020201160-6
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite   155500200012
02. DISA U14 Boyz   12541020709
03. JIYSC Boys 00 Red   125410238010
04. Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell   32110270-1
05. SSC 00 Select Boys White   33120570-2
06. DSC 00 White Predator   33120380-3
07. NASA Strikers   331208110-3
08. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   01010050-3
09. PUFC 00 Boys Maroon   030304220-9
10. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   040401110-10
  U14 BOYS PMSL I October 2014
Wed, October 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   7:00 pm  FUSC 00 Boys White vs CASA 00B Classic Michelin Athletic Field #2
Fri, October 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
751   7:30 pm  DISA U14 Boyz vs SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
764   1:00 pm  JIYSC Boys 00 Red vs SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite James Island Complex Annex 1
730   1:00 pm  DSC 00 White Copa vs ESC 00 Boys Stateline Sports Complex #3
786   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs SSC 00 Select Boys White Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
717   3:00 pm  CESA U14B Select Red vs CFC 00 Boys Gold Wenwood 4
732   5:00 pm  DSC 00 White Copa vs SAFC Futuro Stars Manchester Meadows #2
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
779   11:00 am  PUFC 00 Boys Maroon vs SSC 00 Select Boys White Manchester Meadows #2
749   1:00 pm  DISA U14 Boyz vs SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
761   3:00 pm  SSC 00 Select Boys White vs DSC 00 White Predator Manchester Meadows #2
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
735   11:00 am  ESC 00 Boys vs FUSC 00 Boys White Brushy Creek BC #3
733   1:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I vs DSC 00 White Copa Midlands Orthopaedics #2
739   3:00 pm  FUSC 00 Boys White vs SAFC Futuro Stars Brushy Creek BC #3
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
727   3:00 pm  SAFC Futuro Stars vs CFC 00 Boys Gold Carolina FC #2
744   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I vs SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 Lexington County Soccer #10
Thu, October 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
704   7:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic vs ESC 00 Boys Michelin Athletic Field #2
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
743   9:00 am  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 vs SAFC Futuro Stars Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
767   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II vs JIYSC Boys 00 Red Red Bank #1
747   1:00 pm  DISA U14 Boyz vs Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell River Bluff Baptist Church #1
724   3:00 pm  CFC 00 Boys Gold vs DSC 00 White Copa Manchester Meadows #2
738   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 vs ESC 00 Boys Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
762   3:00 pm  JIYSC Boys 00 Red vs Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell River Bluff Baptist Church #1
785   5:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II vs NASA Strikers Lexington County Soccer #5
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
703   1:00 pm  DSC 00 White Copa vs CASA 00B Classic Carolina FC #2
702   5:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic vs CFC 00 Boys Gold Carolina FC #1
Wed, October 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
709   6:00 pm  CESA 00B Select Black vs CESA U14B Select Red Brushy Creek BC #2
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
720   9:00 am  FUSC 00 Boys White vs CESA U14B Select Red Brushy Creek BC #2
728   11:00 am  CFC 00 Boys Gold vs SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I Carolina FC #1
789   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II vs SSC 00 Select Boys White Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
769   11:00 am  Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell vs PUFC 00 Boys Maroon Midlands Orthopaedics #2
750   1:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs DISA U14 Boyz Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
774   3:00 pm  SSC 00 Select Boys White vs Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell Lexington County Soccer #5
778   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II vs PUFC 00 Boys Maroon Midlands Orthopaedics #1
793   5:00 pm  SAFC Futuro Stars vs SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 295 Sports Complex A
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
784   11:00 am  NASA Strikers vs SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 22), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/29/14 10:39 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems