HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I   279900554027
02. CASA 00B Classic   219720278014
03. ESC 00 Boys   17952216808
04. CESA U14B Select Red   159423192000
05. CESA 00B Select Black   149432221802
06. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1   129450373500
07. DSC 00 White Copa   892529210-8
08. CFC 00 Boys Gold   5916211340-15
09. SAFC Futuro Stars   4816110360-12
10. FUSC 00 Boys White   381705270-16
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite   259801280020
02. DISA U14 Boyz   2096123010014
03. JIYSC Boys 00 Red   1886203011013
04. SSC 00 Select Boys White   189630231009
05. Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell   12933315190-2
06. DSC 00 White Predator   10834113170-3
07. NASA Strikers   10935117250-6
08. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   1093519150-7
09. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   180711190-14
10. PUFC 00 Boys Maroon   080804440-24
  U14 BOYS PMSL I November 2014
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
754   11:00 am  DSC 00 White Predator vs JIYSC Boys 00 Red Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
736   3:00 pm  SAFC Futuro Stars 1-3 ESC 00 Boys 295 Sports Complex A
759   5:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-1 DSC 00 White Predator Granby Education Center 1
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
787   11:00 am  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 1-1 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Fri, November 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
750   6:00 pm  NASA Strikers 1-3 DISA U14 Boyz Summerville Soccer Complex E
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
775   9:00 am  PUFC 00 Boys Maroon 0-3 SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite SCUFC BB&T 2
722   9:00 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 4-0 CESA U14B Select Red SCUFC BB&T 6
788   11:00 am  SSC 00 Select Boys White 2-0 SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
712   1:00 pm  ESC 00 Boys 0-0 CESA 00B Select Black Brushy Creek BC #3
740   1:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 3-0 FUSC 00 Boys White SCUFC BB&T 6
772   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-1 Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
741   5:00 pm  FUSC 00 Boys White 1-9 SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 SCUFC BB&T 6
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
716   4:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 2-6 CESA 00B Select Black Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
706   11:00 am  CASA 00B Classic 3-0 SAFC Futuro Stars Brushy Creek BC #3
701   3:00 pm  CESA U14B Select Red 2-1 CASA 00B Classic Brushy Creek BC #2
713   5:00 pm  CESA 00B Select Black 1-3 FUSC 00 Boys White Herdklotz Park #2
Thu, November 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
756   7:30 pm  DSC 00 White Predator 4-0 PUFC 00 Boys Maroon Manchester Meadows #1
Sat, November 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
755   9:00 am  Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell 2-2 DSC 00 White Predator Red Bank #1
771   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell 1-1 NASA Strikers Red Bank #1
781   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-3 SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite SCUFC BB&T 3
758   5:00 pm  DSC 00 White Predator 3-5 NASA Strikers Lexington County Soccer #9
Sun, November 23, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
777   4:30 pm  PUFC 00 Boys Maroon vs SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 22), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 11/29/14 12:35 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems