HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 01 Palmetto   209612269013
02. ESC U13 Boys   179522161006
03. PUFC 00 Boys Gold   179522161302
04. CASA 01B Classic   169531251509
05. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto   159540272701
06. CFC 00 Boys Gold   159423221505
07. CESA 00B Select Black   13944117200-2
08. FUSC U13B Elite White   12945019250-4
09. CESA Anderon 00B   391808230-15
10. CASA 00B Classic   1908112310-15
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Liverpool FCA 01B Select   239702273018
02. DISA 00 Boyz   189513191108
03. CRSA SKY 00   17851212804
04. SCU/MP 00 Palmetto   179522217011
05. JIYSC Falcons   149432171402
06. SSC 00 Select Boys White   12933316170-1
07. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   5916213230-8
08. DSC 00 White   591625210-12
09. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   471518190-10
10. DISA 01 Arsenal   481617220-12
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I April 2014
Wed, April 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
384   7:30 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 3-0 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
Fri, April 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
312   7:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1-5 CASA 01B Classic
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
346   9:00 am  DISA 01 Arsenal 2-3 CRSA SKY 00
337   10:30 am  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 0-4 PUFC 00 Boys Gold
380   10:30 am  DSC 00 White 0-4 SCU/MP 00 Palmetto
306   12:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic 2-5 FUSC U13B Elite White
341   12:00 pm  ESC U13 Boys 0-0 SCUFC 01 Palmetto
345   1:30 pm  CRSA SKY 00 2-2 DISA 00 Boyz
364   1:30 pm  DISA 01 Arsenal 1-0 DSC 00 White
328   3:00 pm  CESA Anderon 00B 0-1 PUFC 00 Boys Gold
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
363   9:00 am  Liverpool FCA 01B Select 4-1 DISA 01 Arsenal
387   12:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 2-1 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II
349   1:30 pm  CRSA SKY 00 1-0 DSC 00 White
315   3:00 pm  CASA 01B Classic 1-1 PUFC 00 Boys Gold
365   4:30 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto 6-1 DISA 01 Arsenal
355   4:30 pm  JIYSC Falcons 2-2 DISA 00 Boyz
375   4:30 pm  Liverpool FCA 01B Select 6-0 DSC 00 White
Mon, April 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
366   6:30 pm  DISA 01 Arsenal vs SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
Wed, April 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
317   5:45 pm  CESA 00B Select Black 5-3 CESA Anderon 00B
354   6:00 pm  DISA 00 Boyz 2-0 DISA 01 Arsenal
300   7:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic 2-4 CASA 01B Classic
378   7:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 1-6 Liverpool FCA 01B Select
Fri, April 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
322   7:00 pm  PUFC 00 Boys Gold 2-1 CESA 00B Select Black
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
307   1:30 pm  PUFC 00 Boys Gold 3-2 CASA 00B Classic
330   4:00 pm  CFC 00 Boys Gold 1-3 SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 15), - has been rescheduled since Jan 16  (current as of 4/22/14 9:38 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems