HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Spring 2013
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I   25980156110
02. NASA Strikers (y)   2498105290
03. MPRD Red Wolves   1886204290
04. SSC Strikers   15954034240
05. JIYSC Red Hawks   13944123260
06. DISA Pumas   13843126280
07. CUSC U10 Crash   11934229330
08. SSC Stampede   381709480
09. SSC Raptors   2806210430
10. ECSC Cameroonians   1908110600
  U10 BOYS DIVISION 3
Sat, February 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3604   10:20 am JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I 7-1 CUSC U10 Crash James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
3607   3:30 pm MPRD Red Wolves 0-3 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
Sun, February 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3616   1:40 pm ECSC Cameroonians 1-10 NASA Strikers (y) Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
Fri, February 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3620   6:30 pm DISA Pumas 3-4 JIYSC Red Hawks James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3635   10:10 am CUSC U10 Crash 4-4 DISA Pumas Drayton Elementary U9/10
3603   11:20 am SSC Raptors 2-9 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
3606   3:00 pm JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I 10-1 SSC Stampede James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3611   1:40 pm NASA Strikers (y) 7-0 SSC Raptors Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3609   1:40 pm NASA Strikers (y) 7-1 JIYSC Red Hawks Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3612   2:50 pm CUSC U10 Crash 1-9 NASA Strikers (y) Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3638   10:00 am ECSC Cameroonians 2-8 CUSC U10 Crash Drayton Elementary U9/10
3602   10:10 am JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I 5-2 SSC Strikers Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
3626   12:30 pm SSC Strikers 2-3 DISA Pumas Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
3621   1:40 pm JIYSC Red Hawks 5-0 SSC Stampede James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
3600   2:50 pm JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I 2-1 NASA Strikers (y) Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3617   1:40 pm JIYSC Red Hawks 1-5 SSC Strikers James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
3644   3:30 pm MPRD Red Wolves 9-1 ECSC Cameroonians Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
4121   4:00 pm SSC Strikers vs James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Fri, March 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3632   7:00 pm SSC Raptors vs SSC Stampede Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3631   10:10 am DISA Pumas 5-2 SSC Raptors Daniel Island Complex U9/10
3641   1:40 pm DISA Pumas 6-0 ECSC Cameroonians Daniel Island Complex U9/10
3614   1:40 pm SSC Stampede 1-7 NASA Strikers (y) Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3622   3:30 pm MPRD Red Wolves 4-0 JIYSC Red Hawks Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3618   9:00 am SSC Raptors 1-4 JIYSC Red Hawks Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
3615   1:40 pm NASA Strikers (y) 2-0 MPRD Red Wolves Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
3636   1:40 pm SSC Stampede 2-6 CUSC U10 Crash Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
4124   2:00 pm SSC Strikers vs Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
3613   2:50 pm NASA Strikers (y) 6-1 DISA Pumas Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
3629   3:30 pm ECSC Cameroonians 1-8 SSC Strikers Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3623   1:40 pm JIYSC Red Hawks 6-1 ECSC Cameroonians James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3619   10:10 am JIYSC Red Hawks 0-3 CUSC U10 Crash James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
3608   11:20 am JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I 9-1 ECSC Cameroonians James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
3633   3:30 pm MPRD Red Wolves 10-0 SSC Raptors Park West #6 U9/10
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3628   1:30 pm SSC Strikers 0-5 MPRD Red Wolves Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
3643   1:40 pm ECSC Cameroonians 2-3 SSC Stampede Harmon Park #1
4123   4:00 pm SSC Strikers vs Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Tue, April 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3605   6:30 pm DISA Pumas 1-9 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3630   10:00 am SSC Raptors 1-1 CUSC U10 Crash Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
3624   11:20 am SSC Strikers 6-3 SSC Raptors Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
4120   1:40 pm SSC Strikers vs Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3610   1:30 pm SSC Strikers 2-3 NASA Strikers (y) Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
3642   4:00 pm SSC Stampede 0-9 MPRD Red Wolves Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Thu, April 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3639   7:00 pm DISA Pumas 3-1 SSC Stampede Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3625   1:40 pm CUSC U10 Crash 2-3 SSC Strikers Drayton Elementary U9/10
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3634   2:00 pm SSC Raptors 1-1 ECSC Cameroonians Corrine Jones U9/10
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3637   10:10 am CUSC U10 Crash 3-5 MPRD Red Wolves Drayton Elementary U9/10
3601   1:40 pm JIYSC Red Hawks 2-2 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles I James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
3627   2:50 pm SSC Stampede 1-6 SSC Strikers Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Mon, April 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3640   6:30 pm MPRD Red Wolves vs DISA Pumas Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems