HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. DSC 95 WHITE   2410820332112120
02. DISA Thunder   201163218181350
03. SC Bulls U14 Boys Black   161256119191810
04. CESA ALFA U 14   15954016141220
05. FYSC Eagles   13843116151710
06. Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent   13114618822-90
07. CESA 95B United   411191101026-120
  U14 BOYS CLASSIC II
  Sat, January 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
425   4:30 pm FYSC Eagles 4-2 CESA 95B United Herdklotz Park #2
  Sat, February 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
429   10:30 am FYSC Eagles vs DSC 95 WHITE Herdklotz Park #2
  Sun, February 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
430   1:30 pm SC Bulls U14 Boys Black 2-0 CESA 95B United County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sat, February 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
418   10:30 am DISA Thunder vs DSC 95 WHITE Lexington County Soccer #9
  Sat, February 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
413   12:00 pm Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent 3-1 DSC 95 WHITE Manchester Meadows #1
408   3:00 pm CESA ALFA U 14 0-2 DSC 95 WHITE Manchester Meadows #1
  Sat, February 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
428   10:30 am FYSC Eagles 1-0 DISA Thunder Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
431   10:30 am SC Bulls U14 Boys Black 0-2 CESA ALFA U 14 Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
407   1:30 pm CESA ALFA U 14 0-3 DISA Thunder Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
435   1:30 pm SC Bulls U14 Boys Black 1-3 FYSC Eagles Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
  Sun, February 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
438   12:00 pm Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent 1-1 SC Bulls U14 Boys Black Hammonds Ferry Park #1
  Sat, March 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
423   10:30 am DSC 95 WHITE 2-1 DISA Thunder Lexington County Soccer #11
414   10:30 am Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent 2-1 FYSC Eagles Lexington County Soccer #9
412   1:30 pm Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent 0-1 DISA Thunder Lexington County Soccer #11
424   1:30 pm DSC 95 WHITE 7-2 FYSC Eagles Lexington County Soccer #9
  Sun, March 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
436   1:30 pm CESA 95B United 1-2 SC Bulls U14 Boys Black County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sat, March 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
421   4:30 pm DSC 95 WHITE 0-2 CESA ALFA U 14 MESA New Field #1
404   4:30 pm CESA 95B United vs FYSC Eagles Michelin Athletic Field #1
  Sat, March 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
417   10:30 am DISA Thunder 2-0 Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
433   1:30 pm SC Bulls U14 Boys Black 3-1 DISA Thunder Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
403   3:00 pm CESA 95B United 0-6 DSC 95 WHITE MESA New Field #1
432   4:30 pm SC Bulls U14 Boys Black 3-0 Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
  Sun, March 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
406   1:30 pm CESA ALFA U 14 4-0 Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent MESA New Field #4
  Sat, March 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
437   10:30 am CESA ALFA U 14 2-1 SC Bulls U14 Boys Black Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
419   10:30 am DISA Thunder 2-2 FYSC Eagles Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
441   1:30 pm FYSC Eagles 1-3 SC Bulls U14 Boys Black Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
416   1:30 pm DISA Thunder 3-2 CESA ALFA U 14 Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sun, March 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
405   1:30 pm CESA ALFA U 14 0-3 CESA 95B United MESA New Field #1
427   1:30 pm FYSC Eagles 2-0 Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent MESA New Field #4
401   4:30 pm CESA 95B United 0-1 Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent MESA New Field #1
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
426   1:30 pm FYSC Eagles vs CESA ALFA U 14 Herdklotz Park #2
409   3:30 pm CESA ALFA U 14 vs FYSC Eagles Herdklotz Park #2
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
415   1:30 pm DISA Thunder 1-1 CESA 95B United Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
402   10:30 am CESA 95B United 2-3 DISA Thunder Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
439   1:30 pm DISA Thunder 1-0 SC Bulls U14 Boys Black Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
420   1:30 pm DSC 95 WHITE 2-1 CESA 95B United Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
434   4:30 pm SC Bulls U14 Boys Black 2-4 DSC 95 WHITE Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
410   10:30 am Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent 1-0 CESA 95B United Lexington County Soccer #11
411   1:30 pm Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent vs CESA ALFA U 14 Lexington County Soccer #11
400   4:30 pm CESA 95B United 0-4 CESA ALFA U 14 Lexington County Soccer #11
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
422   9:00 am DSC 95 WHITE 7-0 Columbia United 95 Boys Crescent Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
440   1:30 pm DSC 95 WHITE 2-1 SC Bulls U14 Boys Black Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 18  (current as of 4/24/10 5:43 pm)

   Copyright 2010 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.