HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. MPSC 96 Girls Elite   27990032221210
02. CESA 96 G Premier   20961216145100
03. Columbia United 96 Elite   20961219166100
04. SC Bulls U13 Girls Red   16953120171260
05. CESA 97 Premier   1695311512660
06. Columbia United 96G Palmetto   149432111113-10
07. MPSC 97 Girls Elite   79261101020-50
08. LCSC United 96G   692705520-130
09. CESA 96G Challenge   290721116-140
10. JIYSC 96 Girls Red   190813333-200
  U13 GIRLS CHALLENGE
  Sun, February 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1420   3:00 pm LCSC United 96G 0-2 CESA 97 Premier Lexington County Soccer #11
  Sun, February 14, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1436   3:00 pm MPSC 96 Girls Elite 6-0 JIYSC 96 Girls Red Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2 (Rehab Centers of Charleston)
  Sat, February 20, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1405   10:30 am LCSC United 96G 0-1 CESA 96 G Premier Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
1433   10:30 am MPSC 97 Girls Elite 1-2 Columbia United 96G Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2 (Rehab Centers of Charleston)
  Sun, February 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1426   4:30 pm Columbia United 96 Elite 4-0 LCSC United 96G Lexington County Soccer #9
  Fri, February 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1437   7:30 pm JIYSC 96 Girls Red 0-3 MPSC 97 Girls Elite James Island Main E
  Sun, February 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1423   9:00 am CESA 97 Premier 0-1 SC Bulls U13 Girls Red Lexington County Soccer #11
1407   10:30 am MPSC 97 Girls Elite 0-2 CESA 96 G Premier Lexington County Soccer #9
1408   3:00 pm CESA 96 G Premier 3-2 SC Bulls U13 Girls Red Lexington County Soccer #11
1422   3:00 pm MPSC 97 Girls Elite 1-2 CESA 97 Premier Lexington County Soccer #9
1424   4:30 pm Columbia United 96 Elite 1-1 Columbia United 96G Palmetto Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sat, March 6, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1425   9:00 am JIYSC 96 Girls Red 0-5 Columbia United 96 Elite Ballentine Park # 1
1406   9:00 am CESA 96 G Premier 0-1 MPSC 96 Girls Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
1418   10:30 am Columbia United 96G Palmetto 0-2 CESA 97 Premier MESA New Field #1
1414   1:30 pm MPSC 96 Girls Elite 1-0 CESA 96G Challenge Ballentine Park # 1
1404   1:30 pm CESA 96 G Premier 5-1 JIYSC 96 Girls Red Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
1428   1:30 pm Columbia United 96 Elite 2-0 MPSC 97 Girls Elite Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
1415   4:30 pm CESA 96G Challenge 0-0 MPSC 97 Girls Elite Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
  Sun, March 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1417   3:00 pm CESA 97 Premier 1-2 Columbia United 96 Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
1441   3:00 pm LCSC United 96G 0-3 SC Bulls U13 Girls Red Hammonds Ferry Park #1
  Sat, March 13, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1409   12:00 pm CESA 96G Challenge 0-2 CESA 97 Premier MESA New Field #1
  Sun, March 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1429   5:00 pm SC Bulls U13 Girls Red 1-2 Columbia United 96 Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sat, March 27, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1430   11:00 am Columbia United 96G Palmetto 1-0 JIYSC 96 Girls Red Midlands Orthopedic #1
1440   1:00 pm MPSC 97 Girls Elite 3-1 LCSC United 96G Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #1 (Billy Swails - State Farm) 313
1439   4:30 pm LCSC United 96G 0-4 MPSC 96 Girls Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #1 (Billy Swails - State Farm)
  Sun, March 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1435   12:00 pm JIYSC 96 Girls Red 1-2 LCSC United 96G Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #1 (Billy Swails - State Farm)
1444   1:30 pm MPSC 97 Girls Elite 2-3 SC Bulls U13 Girls Red Lexington County Soccer #9
1434   4:30 pm Columbia United 96G Palmetto 1-1 SC Bulls U13 Girls Red Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
  Thu, April 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1442   7:30 pm MPSC 96 Girls Elite 8-0 MPSC 97 Girls Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sat, April 10, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1402   12:00 pm CESA 96 G Premier 0-0 Columbia United 96 Elite MESA New Field #1
1410   4:30 pm Columbia United 96 Elite 2-0 CESA 96G Challenge MESA New Field #1
  Sun, April 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1403   1:30 pm Columbia United 96G Palmetto 1-2 CESA 96 G Premier Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
  Sat, April 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1411   12:00 pm CESA 96G Challenge 1-3 Columbia United 96G Palmetto Lexington County Soccer #9
1413   4:30 pm CESA 96G Challenge 0-1 LCSC United 96G Lexington County Soccer #9
  Sun, April 18, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1438   10:30 am SC Bulls U13 Girls Red 5-1 JIYSC 96 Girls Red Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
1443   1:30 pm SC Bulls U13 Girls Red 0-3 MPSC 96 Girls Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
1419   1:30 pm CESA 97 Premier 6-0 JIYSC 96 Girls Red Columbia United FC West BB&T 4
1431   1:30 pm LCSC United 96G 1-2 Columbia United 96G Palmetto Lexington County Soccer #9
1421   5:15 pm CESA 97 Premier 0-2 MPSC 96 Girls Elite Columbia United FC West BB&T 3
1400   6:00 pm CESA 96 G Premier 3-0 CESA 96G Challenge MESA New Field #4
  Sat, April 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1432   10:30 am Columbia United 96G Palmetto 0-4 MPSC 96 Girls Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2 (Rehab Centers of Charleston)
  Sat, May 1, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1412   12:00 pm JIYSC 96 Girls Red 0-0 CESA 96G Challenge Midlands Orthopedic #1
1401   3:00 pm CESA 97 Premier 0-0 CESA 96 G Premier MESA New Field #1
1416   4:30 pm SC Bulls U13 Girls Red 4-0 CESA 96G Challenge Midlands Orthopedic #1
  Sun, May 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1427   11:00 am MPSC 96 Girls Elite 3-1 Columbia United 96 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2 (Rehab Centers of Charleston)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 18  (current as of 5/2/10 4:38 pm)

   Copyright 2010 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2010 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.