HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 


SCSCL & PMSL League Results

|
State Cup Results
 Bob Brantley Publix Challenge Cup Spring 2009
Division Champion Finalist Result
U14 BOYS CHALLENGE CESA 94 Boys Premier Bridge 94 Gold 1st, 2nd
U14 GIRLS CHALLENGE CESA 94 Premier CESA 94 Girls Challenge 1st, 2nd
U13 BOYS CHALLENGE CESA 95B Premier Columbia United 95 Boys Elite 1st, 2nd
U13 GIRLS CHALLENGE Columbia United FC 95 Girls Elite CESA 95 Girls Premier 1st, 2nd
Boys
 
U14 SCSCL League Play
 
Girls
 
U14 SCSCL League Play
 
State Cup Results
 Spring Publix Open & Rec Cup Spring 2009
Division Champion Finalist Result
U09 BOYS ACADEMY Coast FA 99 Red SCUFC Academy 99 Boys Red 1st, 2nd
U10 BOYS ACADEMY RED SCUFC 98 Boys Blue CASA 98 Thunder 1st, 2nd
U10 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE JIYSC Attack LBSC Revolution 1st, 2nd
U11 BOYS ACADEMY RED Liverpool Lexington United 97 boys white SCUFC-MP Bridge FA 97 gold 1st, 2nd
U11 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE ESC Strikers CASA 97 Fire 1st, 2nd
U12 BOYS ACADEMY RED FSA Fusion CRSA Sky 96 1st, 2nd
U09 GIRLS ACADEMY Liverpool United 99 G White SCUFC 99 Girls Red 1st, 2nd
U10 GIRLS ACADEMY JIYSC 98 Luna-Chicks SCUFC 98 Girls Red 1st, 2nd
U12 GIRLS ACADEMY RED SCUFC 97 Girls Black CASA 96 Explosion 1st, 2nd
U13 BOYS CLASSIC DIV A MPSC 96 Elite SCUFC-LTSC United 1st, 2nd
U13 BOYS CLASSIC DIV B SCUFC 95 Boys Palmetto SAFC 95 Arsenal gold 1st, 2nd
U13 GIRLS CLASSIC DIV A SCUFC 96 Girls Elite USA 95 Valkyries 1st, 2nd
U13 GIRLS CLASSIC DIV B CESA-Columbia 95 Girls SCUFC 95 Girls Palmetto 1st, 2nd
U14 BOYS CLASSIC DIV A CASA 94 Flame CFC 94 Boys 1st, 2nd
U14 BOYS CLASSIC DIV B SCUFC-LTSC Phoenix SCUFC 94 Boys Palmetto 1st, 2nd
U14 GIRLS CLASSIC UUSC USA Hurricanes CASA X-treme 1st, 2nd
Boys
 
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
Girls
 
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
State Cup Results
 Publix Academy Cup & Kohl's American Cup Spring 2009
Division Champion Finalist Result
U14 BOYS RECREATION FSCG Hurricanes CESA Gunners 1st, 2nd
U09 BOYS RECREATION JIYSC United SCUFC Sociedad 1st, 2nd
U10 BOYS BLUE RECREATION FUSC U10 Boys Rec. SCUFC Red Lightening 1st, 2nd
U10 GIRLS RECREATION SCUFC DOLPHINS SCUFC Flamingos 1st, 2nd
U12 BOYS RECREATION SCUFC-LTSC Storm MPSC Crew 1st, 2nd
U12 GIRLS RECREATION JIYSC RED RENEGADES FUSC U 12 Girls 1st, 2nd
Boys
 
Under 9 Recreational
 
Under 10 Recreational
 
Under 12 Recreational
 
Girls
Under 10 Recreational
 
Under 12 Recreational
 

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems