HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 


Fall 2013 SCSCL & PMSL League Schedules

|
Fall 2013 Bob Brantley Challenge Cup
 Bob Brantley Publix Challenge Cup Fall 2013

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U17 BOYS CHALLENGE CUP SCU/MP 96 Elite CESA 96B Premier 2:1
U18 BOYS CHALLENGE CUP CESA 95 Premier SCU/MP 95 Elite 2:0
U17 GIRLS CHALLENGE CUP SCUFC 96 Girls Elite SCU/MP 96 Girls Elite 1:0
U18 GIRLS CHALLENGE CUP SCU/MP 95 Girls Elite SCUFC 95 Girls Elite 3:1
U15 BOYS CHALLENGE CUP CESA 98 Premier DSC 98 Green 3:2
U15 GIRLS CHALLENGE CUP SCU/MP 98G Elite CESA 98 Premier 2:0
U16 BOYS CHALLENGE CUP SCUFC 97 Boys Elite SCU/MP 97 Elite 2:1
U16 GIRLS CHALLENGE CUP SCUFC 97 Girls Elite SCU/MP 97 Girls Elite 1:0

Boys
 
U13 SCSCL League Play
 
U14 SCSCL League Play
 
Girls
 
U13 SCSCL League Play
 
U14 SCSCL League Play
 

Fall 2013 Publix President's Meal Cup
 Fall Publix President's Medal Cup Fall 2013

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U15 Boys Classic Division 1 DSC 98 White SSC 98 Boys Select 2:1
U15 Girls Classic Division 1 DSC 98 Lady Green CASA 98G Classic 4:0
U16 Boys Classic Division 1 Liverpool FCA Boys 97 Callaghan CESA ALFA 97 Boys 2:1
U16 Girls Classic Division 1 SCU/MP 97G Crescent AYSO United 97 G 1:0
U17 Boys Classic Division 1 SCUFC 96 Boys Palmetto II SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent I 4:1
U17 Girls Classic Division 1 LCGSA Weapon 11 SCUFC 96 Girls Palmetto II 2:1
U18/19 Boys Classic Division 1 CESA 95B Select CESA Anderson 95 Boys 2:1
U18/19 Girls Classic Division 1 FUSC 95G Renegades White CRSA SKY95 3:1

Boys
Under 15
 
Under 16
 
Under 17
 
Under 18
 
Girls
Under 15
 
Under 16
 
Under 17
 
Under 18
 

FAll 2013 Publix Open & Rec Cup
 Fall Publix Open & Rec Cup Fall 2013

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U15 Boys Classic SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto II NASA Strikers 7:1
U16 Boys Classic Cainhoy Athletic Coast FA White 97 1st, 2nd
U16 Girls Classic LFC U16G PUFC 97 Girls Maroon 1st, 2nd
U17 Boys Classic NASA Strikers CESA Spartanburg 96 1:0
U18/19 Boys Classic SCUFC 95 Boys Crescent BSC Eagles 3:1
U16/18 Girls Blue Division CESA Spartanburg 96G Select CESA HSP Davison 2:1
U18/19 Girls Classic SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Palmetto 1 CUSC Fire 1:0

Boys
Under 15
 
Under 16
 
Under 17
 
Under 18/19
 
Girls
Under 16
 
Under 18/19
 


   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems